Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Sanctuary Ph 3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1311 Crepe Myrtle Lane, PORT ORANGE, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3825
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC318253
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: PORT ORANGE
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary On Spruce Creek Phas
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Creek
  6. Middle School: Creekside
  7. High School: Spruce Creek
  8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1311 Crepe Myrtle Lane, a stunning residence in the highly sought after gated community of Sanctuary on Spruce Creek in Port Orange, Florida. This exceptional four bedroom, four bathroom PO
Details for 3023 Sanctuary Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $596,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $620,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3419
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5141155
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Phase 3a
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Like a model home, amazing two story home, 5 bedroom and 3 bathrooms. Home /built in 2024. Located in a peacefully and highly sought neighborhood in clermont. Enjoy an enhanced curb appeal with a char
Details for 3110 Sanctuary Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $494,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3125
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6382004
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Phase 3b Pb 82 Pg 89
  5. Elementary School: Lost Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE CENTRAL FLORIDA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step inside this 2024 KB Home in The Sanctuary, Clermont, offering 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, including a first floor bedroom + full bathperfect for guests, multigenerational living, or a home offic
Details for 3390 Sanctuary Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $477,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $484,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 20
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2202
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148355
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Phases 4a 4b
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning move in ready home located in the desirable Sanctuary community in Clermont! This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers a modern open concept layout with abundant natural light and
Details for 2767 Meadow Stream Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $455,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2691
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6365627
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Phase 1b
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready Clermont Home in The Sanctuary Built in 2023 Why wait months to build when you can move into a nearly new home today? Welcome to 2767 Meadow Stream Drive in Clermont, a beautifully d
Details for 10536 Whispering Hammock Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33578
Single Family
  1. Price: $345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2856
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8461463
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33578
  4. Subdivision: A10 Sanctuary Phase 2
  5. Elementary School: Sessums
  6. Middle School: Rodgers
  7. High School: Spoto
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious contemporary home with peaceful water views located in a desirable Riverview community. Built in 2016, this well maintained residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,447
Details for 205 Arbuthnot Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
Single Family
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1888
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5148024
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33881
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary By The Lake Phase On
  5. Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
UP TO $5,000 IN BUYER INCENTIVES AVAILABLE! This property may qualify for up to $5,000 in closing cost credit when using the seller's preferred lender. Ask us how to qualify! Welcome to Sanctuary by
Details for 2798 Sanctuary Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2500
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6397658
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Phase 1b
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: POINTON REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next home in the highly sought after Sanctuary community in Clermont! This move in ready, beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence offers 1,637 sq ft of thoughtfully desi
Details for 2742 Raindrop Run Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2061
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5147835
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Phase 5
  5. Provided by: GILVAN REALTY CORP.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction situated on a premium corner lot.This home enjoys enhanced natural light, added privacy, and exceptional curb appeal. Bright open concept floor plan features a contemporary kitc
Details for 2829 Moonshadow Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1685
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6400727
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sanctuary Phase 5
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass bay
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this brand new rental home located at 2829 Moonshadow Ct in the heart of Clermont! Never lived in, this property offers a unique opportunity to be the very first occupant. The home features a