Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Saddlebag Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 31 Stonefly Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $68,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 96
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 156
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: K4903273
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebag Lake
  5. Provided by: BENDER REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This furnished 1/1 home is located in the 55+ gated community of Saddlebag Lake Resort, where you own the land. The spacious living room welcomes you as you enter the front door. Upstairs you'll fin
Details for 20 Woodruff Way, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $74.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 869
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: K4903429
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebag Lake
  5. Provided by: BENDER REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investor or new investor property package sale: the owner wants to sell this home and 13 stonefly (k49026240) in saddlebag lake resort. Sold together the owner would sell at a deep discount for a quic
Details for 7 Blue Quill Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $64,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 572
  8. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: K4903385
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebag Lake
  5. Provided by: BENDER REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Do you like to go fishing? This 1/1 furnished home located in Saddlebag Lake Resort, a pet friendly 55+ gated community where you own the land, would make a great fishing retreat, with a view of the
Details for 10 Red Quill Circle, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $63,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $78.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $65,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 408
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 812
  9. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: K4902870
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebag Lake
  5. Provided by: BENDER REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This furnished home is located in the 55+ pet friendly community of Saddlebag Lake Resort, where you own the land. NEW HVAC INSTALLED 5/9/2025 with 10 year transferrable warranty! On the main floor yo
Details for 13 Saddlebag Trail S, LAKE WALES, FL 33898
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $55,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $90.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 608
  7. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: K4903392
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKE WALES
  3. Zipcode: 33898
  4. Subdivision: Saddlebag Lake
  5. Provided by: BENDER REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Are you looking for a place to enjoy retirement living on a budget? This could be the perfect setting! You'll be living the dream here, with so much to do you'll feel like you're on vacation every d