Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Royal Palm Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $75,000.00
- Previous Price: $79,900
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1222225
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Court Condo
- Building: Royal Palm Court Condo
- Elementary School: Westside
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $75,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $79,900
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 608
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: V4946994
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Court Condo
- Building: Royal Palm Court Condo
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $64,900.00
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1226109
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32117
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Court Condo
- Building: Royal Palm Court Condo
- Provided by: Dynamik Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $22,000.00
- Price sqft: $8.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $25,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2643
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11148521
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Residences Condo
Rental
- Price: $2,295.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1326
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: S5149290
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
- Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1326
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5148831
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
- Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
- Provided by: HAMILTON REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1162
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6394507
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
- Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 704
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26023601
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Rental
- Price: $1,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,550
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 110
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1359
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: O6375651
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Royal Palm Bay Condo
- Building: Royal Palm Bay Condo
- Provided by: DELUCA REAL ESTATE SERVICES CORP
- DMCA Notice