Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Porta Bella East
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 800 Jeffery Street 103, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1583
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11158990
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Porta Bella East And Porta Bel
  5. Building: Porta Bella East And Porta Bella Southwest Condo As
  6. Provided by: Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 bedroom 2 bathroom ground floor unit overlooking the pool and marina. This unique floor plan can be flexible and converted into a 3 bedroom due to the oversized lay out. Porta Bella South o
Details for 799 Jeffery Street 303, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $324.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1017
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11169811
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Porta Bella East And Porta Bel
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Van Amburgh Properties LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a good one! Take a look at this professionally designed and decorated 1 bedroom 1.5 bathroom apartment over looking the marina in Porta Bella Yacht and Tennis Club, of east Boca Raton. This ap
Details for 859 Jeffery Street 311, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $330,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 51
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 998
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005425
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Porta Bella East
  5. Building: Porta Bella East
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxuriously Renovated Waterfront Living in East Boca Raton Welcome to your sophisticated coastal retreat at Porta Bella East. Located in the heart of East Boca Raton, this stunning 1 bedroom, 1.5 bat
Details for 859 Jeffery Street 506, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1343
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26018886
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Porta Bella East
  5. Building: Porta Bella East
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Pickle Ball Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
AMAZING Seasonal Rental. Canal and Intercoastal views. This 2 bedroom 2 Baths Balconies with access from both bedrooms. Porta Bella is a FULL Featured Resort Style Complex. GAS Grills, Luxurious Freed
Details for 899 Jeffery Street 5100, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1315
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26002561
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Porta Bella East
  5. Building: Porta Bella East
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely updated and beautifully furnished unit located in the highly desirable Porta Bella community in the heart of Boca Raton. This stunning residence offers a bright, modern interior with stylis
Details for 899 Jeffery Street 3050, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 54
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 998
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26004270
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Porta Bella East And Porta Bel
  5. Building: Porta Bella East And Porta Bella Sw Condo As
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Seasonal or Annual. Currently rented, Jan March. Discover luxury waterfront living at Porta Bella, where sophistication meets comfort. This meticulously designed 998 sq ft condo boasts an elegant ambi
Details for 899 Jeffery Street 503, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 998
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26006479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Porta Bella East Condo
  5. Building: Porta Bella East Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the coastal lifestyle in this beautifully updated 5th floor condo at Porta Bella, featuring 1 bedroom, 1.5 baths, and the convenience of an in unit washer and dryer. The private balcony is
Details for 859 Jeffery Street Se 5090, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 998
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26012214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Porta Bella East
  5. Building: Porta Bella East
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Pickle Ball Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
SPECTACULAR ,1 br 1.5 bath, South East views overlooking intracoastal Porta Bella Yacht and Tennis. This designer renovated apartment is a must see, and sure to impress. Open concept kitchen with brea