Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Poinciana Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 425 Seaspray Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,263.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,200,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3049
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11163634
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Park 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Located on one of Palm Beach's highly coveted ''Sea Streets,'' this charming one story 4 bedroom, 4 bath residence offers the perfect in town lifestyle just steps from the Lake Trail, Palm Beach Recre
Details for 405 12th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $273.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1410
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26023689
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Royal Poinciana Park No 2
  5. Elementary School: Citrus (Indian River)
  6. Middle School: Oslo
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream estate! This fully renovated, custom style home is a rare masterpiece of design and functionality, situated on a sprawling 1/3 acre lot. From the moment you arrive, the private c
Details for 325 Seaspray Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $65,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $17.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 3712
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11138919
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Park 2nd Add
  5. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming Mediterranean home near beach, tennis courts, playground, shopping and restaurants. Pool, guest house, great location and flexible rental terms. Rented for three months starting January, so
Details for 443 Seaview Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $55,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $12.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4280
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1920
MLS#: B26023776
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Park 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 142 Seabreeze Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $50,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $15.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 3201
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26006127
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Park
  5. Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Available after September 1st, 2026. Reimagined by Smith Kellogg Architecture with interiors by Carolyn Roy of CR Studio, this renovated bungalow style cottage is the ultimate Palm Beach Rental. Spann
Details for 231 Cocoanut Row, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $15,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $14.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 347
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1033
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1943
MLS#: R11095039
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Poinciana Park 3rd Add
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Adorable Palm Beach midtown cottage. Freshly updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with beautiful natural light, chic decor and pool, AND a separate office/cabana. Easy access to bike trail, restaurants and