Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Plumosa Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 219 16th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $808.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4199
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11166122
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B And D
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Introducing a thoughtfully designed new construction residence coming to 219 NE 16th Street, ideally positioned in the heart of Delray Beach. Set on a 10,500 square foot lot, this custom single story
Details for 1650 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $529.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5100
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26018069
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B & D In
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: FPB Investment Properties, Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
This spacious 5000+ SF compound offers endless possibilities, just steps from Pineapple Grove and downtown Delray. With its versatile layout and prime location, this property presents a great investme
Details for 275 16th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $902.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1988
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26025460
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B And D
  5. Elementary School: Pine Grove
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A truly unique and rare opportunity just minutes from downtown Delray Beach, unlike anything the city has seen before. Welcome to your own private wellness retreat, thoughtfully designed to elevate ev
Details for 249 15th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $729.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1989
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26023818
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B And D
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in East Delray, this quintessential "old school Delray" beach house captures the effortless charm that made the area so special. Just moments from the ocean and Atlantic Avenue, it offers
Details for 246 14th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,190,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $743.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,195,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 41
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1600
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26009784
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B And D
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RJM Real Estate Corp.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing "The Delray Beach Bungalow"A fully renovated & expanded 3 bedroom/ 2 bathroom sfh located on the upper east side of downtown Delray. Enjoy an elevated living experience with turn key inter
Details for 1501 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $591.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 214
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1521
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: R11131070
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B And D
  5. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION INVESTORS! Prime Location in Delray Beach! With many new developments underway, this area is full of potential. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a fantastic opportunity with no rental rest
Details for 5370 71st Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $675,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 948
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1440
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: U8216582
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33709
  4. Subdivision: Plumosa Park
  5. Provided by: DEAN & DEWITT PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pinellas county built out? Not so! Here is your chance to have land as well as an already built 3 bed/2 bath home w/garage. Several options available with this land/building parcel! .6 acre total lan
Details for 1634 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1228
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26023497
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Plumosa Park Sec A, B And D
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Shore to Shore R.E.
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Delray beach Florida retreat! It's minute away from the beach and finest restaurants and nightlife in Delray beach. Nicely updated and furnish included. The house has a huge backyard fo