Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Tree Park
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $395,000
- Last Price Change: 12/20/25
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2176
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11147886
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Park Co Op
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $202.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1601
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11164583
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Park Unit No 2
- Elementary School: Glendale
- Middle School: Gifford
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of VB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11129012
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Park Co Op
- Building: Pine Tree Park Co Op
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $168,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 896
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: R11167322
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Single Family
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1026
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26001507
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Park Co Op
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $126.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 987
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11142321
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Park Co Op
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 293
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 576
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11109915
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Park Co Op
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $69,500.00
- Price sqft: $77.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26015981
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Single Family
- Price: $59,000.00
- Price sqft: $84.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 700
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26007351
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Land
- Price: $38,000.00
- Days On Market: 96
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11153703
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32968
- Subdivision: Pine Tree Park Unit No 4
- Provided by: List it Right Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice