Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Pine Ridge North I Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $282.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26019262
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge North I Condo
- Building: Pine Ridge North I Condo
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $253.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26009000
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
- Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $248.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26003815
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
- Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,000.00
- Price sqft: $247.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025726
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
Condominium
- Price: $244,900.00
- Price sqft: $219.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154576
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
Condominium
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $215.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: F10555100
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge North I Condo
- Building: Pine Ridge North I Condo
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Brokers United Corporation
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11125504
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
- Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $230,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $234,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1115
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11166998
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
Condominium
- Price: $218,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26024254
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
Condominium
- Price: $215,250.00
- Price sqft: $214.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $217,750
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1005
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26009966
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Greenacres
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
- Building: Pine Ridge North Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Cholee Lake
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice