Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Pearl Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2760 Pearl Lake Trail, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32168
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,345,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2398
  10. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: NS1086890
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32168
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Lake Estates 1
  5. Provided by: COLLADO REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
174 feet of pristine waterfront 4 Bd, 2 Ba, 2 Car Garage pool home nestled on 5 acres in a private tucked away community abounding with natural beauty free from ITOA restrictions is minutes to New Smy
Details for 1555 Katie Cove, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $974,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4231
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6338654
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Lake Estates
  5. Middle School: Markham Woods
  6. High School: Seminole
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Paradise found in sought after Estates at Pearl Lake. Desirable one level home on a corner lot with new SPARKLING POOL and summer kitchen. This elegant & energy efficient 4BR/3.5BA PLUS den & media r
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $669,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $691,145
  4. Last Price Change: 08/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 328
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3354
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8398034
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. BRAND NEW HOME This modern two story home features an open concept plan connecting the main living spaces and covered patio. The o
Details for 18289 Pearl View Place, LUTZ, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2484
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8477582
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully upgraded one story corner lot home in the heart of Lutz, located in the highly sought after school zone for Lutz HB Elementary and Steinbrenner High School.NO CDD FEE, and
Details for 18238 Pearl View Place, Lutz, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2597
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501476
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: Lutz
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Former model home never lived in. Gorgeous waterfront lot with water on two sides, offering expansive, unobstructed views from the office, main living areas and primary suite. Located in a prime loca
Details for 18238 Pearl View Place, LUTZ, FL 33548
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2597
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8501476
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33548
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lutz
  6. Middle School: Buchanan
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9244 79th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $241.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $619,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2485
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8487413
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pearl Estates
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Seminole, Florida, this well maintained property at 9244 79th Ave offers a range of desirable features suited for comfortable everyday living. The home includes 3 spacious bedr
Details for 9276 79th Avenue, Seminole, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2605
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499705
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: Seminole
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pearl Estates
  5. Elementary School: Starkey
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of comfort, style, and investment potential in this beautifully maintained heated pool home located in a quiet neighborhood i
Details for 9276 79th Avenue, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2605
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8499705
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: SEMINOLE
  3. Zipcode: 33777
  4. Subdivision: Lake Pearl Estates
  5. Elementary School: Starkey
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Dixie Hollins
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3410 13th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33312
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1484
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26021291
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33312
  4. Subdivision: Pearl Estates
  5. Elementary School: Stephen Foster
  6. Middle School: New River
  7. High School: Stranahan
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Riverland Village, offering comfort, style, & an unbeatable location. This thoughtfully updated residence features wood look tile flooring in main living areas and k