Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Park Tower
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,499,900.00
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10525284
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Condominium
- Price: $749,000.00
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 580
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10465572
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Park Tower
- Building: Park Tower
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Previous Price: $750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: F10523596
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Park Tower
- Building: Park Tower
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $629,000.00
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10538512
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Parker Tower
- Building: Parker Tower
- Provided by: Venice East Realty Investments, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $390,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2211
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: P4936983
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Calabay Park At Tower Lake Ph
- Provided by: AAA LUX VILLAS, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $384,900.00
- Price sqft: $422.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8485255
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33606
- Subdivision: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
- Building: Hyde Park Towers A Condo
- Provided by: Y REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2346
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5135228
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Calabay Park At Tower Lake Ph
- Provided by: CHAMPION HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2534
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: S5148370
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Calabay Park At Tower Lake Ph
- Elementary School: Horizons
- Middle School: Boone
- High School: Ridge Community Senior
- Provided by: CHAMPION HOMES
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $359,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26003558
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Parker Tower Condo
- Building: Parker Tower Condo
- Provided by: Core Realty Associates, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $344,900.00
- Price sqft: $337.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1023
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475720
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32839
- Subdivision: Millenia Park Tower
- Building: Millenia Park Tower
- Provided by: CERVERA REAL ESTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice