Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Palm Aire Condo 1
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11169625
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Misty Oaks At Palm Aire Condo
- Building: Misty Oaks At Palm Aire Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $549,999.00
- Price sqft: $241.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $564,999
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2278
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26008653
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Misty Oaks At Palm Aire Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26015631
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Breezes At Palm Aire Condo
Single Family
- Price: $229,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016364
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: No 2 Palm Aire Village Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Prime Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,000.00
- Previous Price: $235,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 314
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10512699
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Condos
- Building: Palm Aire Condos
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Fort Lauderdale
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26017145
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33309
- Subdivision: No 1 Palm Aire Village Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
- High School: Northeast
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4676854
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Condo 1
- Building: Palm Aire Condo 1
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1148
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025663
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 980
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26010426
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Gardens Condo
- Building: Palm Aire Gardens Condo
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Realty 100
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 222
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1202
- Acreage: 1.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: A4666956
- County: MANATEE
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34243
- Subdivision: Palm Aire Condo 1
- Building: Palm Aire Condo 1
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice