Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Palisades
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10260 Spring Lake Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5676
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6390869
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Ph 3b
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained two story home in the Palisades, where everyday living feels like a private retreat. Backing to a serene conservation area with no rear neighbors, youll enjoy pe
Details for 16741 Tall Grass Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4829
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: G5112133
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Phase 2b
  5. Elementary School: Cypress Ridge Elem
  6. High School: South Lake
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HUBBARD HANSEN
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to palisades, one of clermonts most sought after communities where canopied streets, friendly neighbors, and evening strolls create the perfect
Details for 7192 Rue De Palisades  12, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 85
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2711
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: A4680209
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Palisades At Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Gulf Gate
  6. Middle School: Riverview
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Old world elegance meets everyday comfort in this lovingly maintained single story home. With over 1,900 square feet, three bedrooms, and two baths, the residence carries a subtle European influencecr
Details for 10642 Masters Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $533,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 301
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3718
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6327198
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Ph 02b
  5. Provided by: LOVELAND PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**MOTIVATED SELLER. BRING OFFERS!** Welcome to this stunning Palisades executive home, freshly painted and move in ready! This spacious residence offers soaring high ceilings, neutral tones, and elega
Details for 16545 Spring Park Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3116
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6388533
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Ph 02c Lt 306 Pb 52
  5. Elementary School: Clermont Elem
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: RED CREST REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the Palisades! Located in a highly desirable community known for its tree lined streets and welcoming atmosphere. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a bonus office
Details for 10053 Spring Lake Drive, Clermont, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2802
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: LakePrivileges
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406524
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: Clermont
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
WELCOME HOME TO THE PALISADES! This beautiful one story home offers 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, a 2 car garage, no rear neighbors, and peaceful green space views. Inside, youll love the open layout, hug
Details for 10053 Spring Lake Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2802
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6406524
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 16610 Majestic Court, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 48
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3276
  10. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: O6393386
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Ph 01
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Absolutely gorgeous pool home on a large private half acre corner cul de sac lot with expansive water views. You'll love the open great room, split plan, and tranquil views from the solar heated pool.
Details for 16839 Rockwell Heights Lane, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2761
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: G5111678
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Aurelia Cole Academy
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: South Lake
  8. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Palisades pool home with community lake access to the clermont chain!!! Bring your boat and get ready to experience florida living at it's finest. Welcome to 16839 rockwell heights lane, a stunning 4
Details for 9709 Spring Lake Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34711
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $138.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3104
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6400458
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34711
  4. Subdivision: Palisades Phase 2d Sub
  5. Provided by: BLAIR REALTY GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Move in ready, this charming home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, plus a versatile den. This lovely model is designed for both comfort and functionality. The spacious layout includes a family roo