Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oceana Oceanfront Condo I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9940 Ocean Drive 802, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1141
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11155545
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Oceana Oceanfront Condominium
  5. Building: Oceana Oceanfront Condominium I
  6. Provided by: Atlantic Shores Expertise ERA Powered
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exquisitely renovated 8th floor residence, where refined coastal style meets effortless comfort. This beautifully updated condo showcases a completely remodeled kitchen featuring custo
Details for 9900 Ocean Drive 804, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $389,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1023
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11152481
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Oceana Oceanfront Condo Ii
  5. Building: Oceana Oceanfront Condo Ii
  6. Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
  7. Middle School: Northport K
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Jones and Associates Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Best of Island living from this highly desirable 8th floor residence at Oceana II North. This bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers breathtaking sunrise views over the Atlantic and stunning sunsets ov
Details for 9940 Ocean Drive 1005, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 371
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 899
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11088018
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Oceana Oceanfront Condominium
  5. Building: Oceana Oceanfront Condominium I
  6. Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience stunning oceanfront living in this 10th floor, well maintained direct oceanfront 1 BR 1.5 bath condo. This beautifully designed unit offers breathtaking views of the ocean, a modern kitch
Details for 9940 Ocean Drive 202, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1141
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11160964
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Oceana Oceanfront Condo I
  5. Building: Oceana Oceanfront Condo I
  6. Provided by: Keyes Co
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Come stay at one of the most desirable locations on Hutchinson Island. This beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean, a cozy balcony perfect for so
Details for 9900 Ocean Drive 1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 62
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1141
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26000015
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Oceana Oceanfront Condominium
  5. Building: Oceana Oceanfront Condominium Ii
  6. Elementary School: Northport K
  7. Middle School: Southport
  8. High School: Port St. Lucie
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath ground floor corner condo available for seasonal rental at Oceana Oceanfront Condominium. This light and bright unit offers convenient ground floor access and a
Details for 9940 Ocean Drive 505, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1017
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26014835
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Oceana Oceanfront Condominium
  5. Building: Oceana Oceanfront Condominium I
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This beach oasis awaits your arrival! Coastal decor greets you at this well appointed condo. Direct beach views from the Living room, bedroom and balcony. Carpet free. Sleeps 4 comfortably. Cable and
Details for 9900 Ocean Drive 708, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Days On Market: 316
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10512754
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Oceana Oceanfront Condo I
  5. Building: Oceana Oceanfront Condo I
  6. Provided by: RE Florida Homes
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice