Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 100 Uno Lago Drive 205, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $549,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $380.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1446
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26003776
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Impeccably maintained, rarely available...3 bedroom, end/corner unit is professionally decorated and has multiple water views from this 2nd floor level home. *Elevator accessible and all located on on
Details for 800 Uno Lago Drive 102, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1270
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11155867
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This nicely updated Ocean Trace condo offers First Floor convenience, and is perfectly situated with quite and peaceful pool and lake views from its screened and covered patio, which can also be opene
Details for 400 Uno Lago Drive 103, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 67
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 920
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11169547
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Move in ready and beautifully updated, this stylish condo is located in a gated community offering resort style amenities including two pools, jacuzzi tubs, fitness center, and BBQ area just minutes
Details for 600 Uno Lago Drive 104, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $296.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $365,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 158
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1180
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11145545
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trace
  5. Building: Ocean Trace
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Wow!! Look at your expansive lake views and extended composite deck! This delightful 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on the 1st floor has tiled floors w/ new baseboards throughout & popcorn
Details for 800 Uno Lago Drive 305, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,700
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1446
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26006092
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
*Available Nov 1, 2026 February 28, 2027* This fabulous third floor condo offers breathtaking lagoon views and southern exposure, filling your private balcony with sunlight all day. The newly remod
Details for 100 Uno Lago Drive 205, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1446
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26019957
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
AVAILABLE ANNUALLY OR SEASONALLY. Exclusive 3 Bedroom..Executive retreat professionally decorated with water views from this 2nd floor unit. Elevator accessible and all located on one level. Perfect f
Details for 300 Uno Lago Drive 101, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1446
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11120546
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
*Available SEPT 1 DEC 30, 2026* Beautifully renovated 3 bed, 2 bath first floor end unit! Filled with natural light, this condo features extra windows, a brand new kitchen with custom cabinetry, qua
Details for 300 Uno Lago Drive 305, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,200
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1446
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11163326
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Available May Sept 2026 *Not available for season 2027* Experience luxury living in this stunning 3rd floor 3 Bed/2 Bath lakefront condo! Tile floors flow throughout the main living areas, with lami
Details for 400 Uno Lago Drive 204, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1192
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11163035
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Available from 8/16/26 10/31/26. Step into your own tropical retreat! This beautifully remodeled, fully furnished second floor condo showcases breathtaking lagoon views from a private screened balcon
Details for 500 Uno Lago Drive 402, Juno Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 86
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1192
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11163844
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Juno Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Trace Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Trace Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
*Available 8/15/26 1/31/27* Stunning 4th Floor Fully Furnished Condo with Lagoon Views! This gorgeous 2 bed, 2 bath condo offers breathtaking views of the lagoon and one of the two community pools f