Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Reef Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 205, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $3,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 197
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1080
  7. Acreage: 3.34 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: NS1086365
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Reef Villas
  5. Building: Ocean Reef Villas
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct ocean front 2 bedroom, 2 full baths, wrap around balcony. This is a vacation rental completely furnished. Weekly rate: 1250.00 Monthly rate: 3750.00
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 211, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 860
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1221952
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Reef Villas
  5. Building: Ocean Reef Villas
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct Ocean Front / Ground Floor Unit / Xtra Large Patio / Great Rental History
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 212, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $3,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 196
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 860
  7. Acreage: 3.34 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: NS1086380
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Reef Villas
  5. Building: Ocean Reef Villas
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct ocean front 1 bedroom, 1 full bath. This is a vacation rental completely furnished.Weekly rate: 1025.00 Monthly rate: 3075.00
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 312, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $3,075.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 860
  7. Acreage: 3.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: NS1086416
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Reef Villas
  5. Building: Ocean Reef Villas
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct ocean front Sleeping accommodations: 1 king in PRIMARY BR, sleeper sofa in living room. 2 flat screens, two DVD, 2 leather recliners, and sofa. 25 ft. wrap around balcony. Beach chairs, boogi
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 212, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,985.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 860
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1221954
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Reef Villas
  5. Building: Ocean Reef Villas
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 312, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,895.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 105
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 860
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1222242
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Reef Villas
  5. Building: Ocean Reef Villas
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 412, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $2,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 193
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 860
  7. Acreage: 3.34 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: NS1086436
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Reef Villas
  5. Building: Ocean Reef Villas
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Direct ocean front 1 bedroom, 1 full bath, wrap around balcony. This is a vacation rental completely furnished. Weekly rate: 950.00 Monthly rate: 2850.00
Details for 1571 Atlantic Avenue 111, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $900
  4. Last Price Change: 12/20/25
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 860
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1221024
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Reef Villas
  5. Building: Ocean Reef Villas
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Weekly Rate: 900.00 Monthly Rate: 2700.00 Great ocean view from this fully furnished centrally located condo home. Washer/dryer in unit, tiled throughout, double sink, flattop stove, built in microw