Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Ocean Club South
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4849 Saxon Drive A210, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 151
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 889
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 1220832
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club South
  5. Building: Ocean Club South
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Weekly vacation rental. This beautiful 2/2 property is just steps away from the beach. As an ocean front property, you'll enjoy sandy beaches, the wonderful ocean breeze and our famous sunrises and s
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 889
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 1220937
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club South
  5. Building: Ocean Club South
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 4849 Saxon Drive C102, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 837
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 1220939
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club South
  5. Building: Ocean Club South
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 4849 Saxon Drive C202, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 154
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 889
  7. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: NS1086766
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club South Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Club South Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This recently renovated 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath home is steps away from the beach and located close to local shops and dining.
Details for 4849 Saxon Drive A210, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 159
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 889
  7. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: NS1086730
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club South Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Club South Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautiful 2/2 property is just steps away from the beach. As an ocean front you'll enjoy sandy beaches, the wonderful ocean breeze and our famous sunrises and sunsets. ONLY AVAILABLE December,2
Details for 4849 Saxon Drive A208, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 158
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 889
  7. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: NS1086743
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club South Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Club South Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Available Oct/Nov/Dec/Jan/Feb/Mar only. Located in the popular no drive South beach part of the island, the A building is direct Ocean Front. Sleep accommodations are a King sized bed in the Master B
Details for 4849 Saxon Drive C105, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32169
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 889
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 1220942
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club South
  5. Building: Ocean Club South
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 4849 Saxon Drive C105, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $2,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 889
  7. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: NS1086698
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club South Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Club South Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Spacious 2 story townhome on an oceanfront property, just steps to the beach. Sleeping accommodations are a queen in the master and (2) twins in the second bedroom. Weekly Rate: 995.00 Monthly Rat
Details for 4849 Saxon Drive C201, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 160
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 889
  7. Acreage: 2.40 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: NS1086728
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club South Condo
  5. Building: Ocean Club South Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SURFCOAST RLTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This 2 story townhouse has a slight view of the Ocean from the upstairs balcony and is a North corner unit at this Oceanfront Property. Sleeping accommodations are a queen in the master bedroom and b
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 889
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: 1222555
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: New Smyrna Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Subdivision: Ocean Club South
  5. Building: Ocean Club South
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Surfcoast Realty, Inc.
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Updated, single story condo, is located on the pristine, no drive portion of highly sought after new smyrna beach! This elegant dwelling perfectly blends sophistication & style at the beach! The appl