Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oakland Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4087 5th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33309
Single Family
  1. Price: $623,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $635,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  4. Days On Market: 218
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: F10529073
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33309
  4. Subdivision: Estates Of Oakland Park
  5. Elementary School: Lloyd Estates
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
VA buyer can assume sellers loan @ 2.5% solar powered (transferable) and brimming with high end upgrades, this home blends luxury and energy efficiency. AC coil replaced 8/2025 AC capacitor replaced
Details for 4490 43rd Street, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $620,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3193
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26010234
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Estates 1st Sec
  5. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
STUNNING SCALE & ULTIMATE PROTECTION! Welcome to one of the largest and most secure homes in the community. This canal front estate features a Brand New Roof (2022) and Complete Impact Windows & Doors
Listing Details for 4506 39th Street, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $585,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 379
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10500812
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Estates Sec Eight
  5. Provided by: First Florida Real Estate Corp
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4680 39th Street, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2421
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26002456
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Estates 6th Sec
  5. Elementary School: Palm Lakes
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This incredible and very spacious fully upgraded home. Features paramaniac view of the lake, beautiful landscape and fruit trees. Roof little over 3 years old. All new appliances. Ceiling fan with li
Listing Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 130
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: F10542797
  1. County: BROWARD
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Estates Sec Eight
  5. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
!!!! Large 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms single family home situated on xtra large lot in quiet Oakland Estates. Nice fresh paint color that will grab your attention. Bedrooms are larger than usual and there
Details for 4153 47th Terrace, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $520,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/14/26
  4. Days On Market: 112
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10546392
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Estates 2nd Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: Castle Hill
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in ready home with NO HOA! Features 2 bedrooms plus a fully enclosed Florida room converted into a 3rd bedroom with closet and private entranceideal for guests, in law suite, or rental potential.
Details for 4220 49th Avenue, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,400.00
  2. Previous Price: $479,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 309
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: F10513079
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderdale Lakes
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Estates 4th Sec 6
  5. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Interaction Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
55+ COMMUNITY. ONLY 1 PERSON MUST BE 55 or older, other occupants must be 18 or older. LOW TAXES & LOW MAINTENANCE FEE. ROOF 2018. HOA includes: lawn care, sprinkler system, & exterior painting. Step
Details for 611 Bryan Court, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32701
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 250
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1977
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6341601
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32701
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Estates 2nd Sec
  5. Elementary School: Lake Orienta
  6. Middle School: Milwee
  7. High School: Lyman
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the heart of Altamonte Springs, this fully updated ranch style retreat blends modern design with everyday comfort. From the moment you arrive, the fresh landscapin
Details for 3941 46th Avenue, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
Single Family
  1. Price: $419,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2201
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26011008
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33319
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Estates Sec Eight
  5. Elementary School: Park Lakes
  6. Middle School: Lauderdale Lakes
  7. High School: Boyd H. Anderson
  8. Provided by: VantaSure Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 3/2 single family home offering comfortable living and great potential. This property features a 1 car garage and a circular driveway for ample parking and easy access. Enjoy expansive living
Details for 5255 Oakland Lake Circle, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2625
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11168959
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34951
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Oakland Lake Estates! This beautifully remodeled 4BR, 2.5BA home offers modern style and comfortable living. Built in 2019, the home features an open floor plan filled with natural light, a