Searching on:
  1. School = James S. Rickards
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2170 51st Court Unit B25, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26011447
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Montclair Gardens Condo
  5. Building: Montclair Gardens Condo
  6. Elementary School: Floranada
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom, 1 bathroom house in the desirable Fort Lauderdale location. This well maintained condo unit offers comfortable living in a prime location. Featuring 1 spacious bedroom and 1 bathroom, this
Details for 5156 6th Avenue 205, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 427
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26013075
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: STX Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 5150 6th Avenue 130, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,525
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 427
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26011906
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Totally remodeled 1/1 on the 2nd floor, in sought out Village park at Oakland park Condo. Overlooking the manicured landscaping of the complex. Contemporary Open kitchen with all S/S appliances & beau
Details for 5156 6th Avenue 203, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 427
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26021862
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  5. Building: Village Park At Oakland Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  7. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This adorable 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor offers a cozy retreat in a wonderful complex featuring tennis courts, gym, pool and much more!! Don't miss out on this perfect blend of convenience
Details for 340 56th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1328
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26023228
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: North Andrews Terrace Second A
  5. Elementary School: North Andrews Gardens
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming one bedroom efficiency. Bedroom is a seperate area. Unit is partially furnished with couch and tv stand includes water, trash and electric (to a max amount). Refrigerator, microwave and hot p
Details for 735 37th Street B, Oakland Park, FL 33334
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,300
  3. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  4. Days On Market: 97
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10550335
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Oakland Park
  3. Zipcode: 33334
  4. Subdivision: Oakland Park Second Add 1
  5. Elementary School: Oakland Park
  6. Middle School: James S. Rickards
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Gala Real Estate Services
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a quiet place to call home? This beautifully renovated and furnished studio is located in a very peaceful Oakland Park neighborhood, perfect for tenants who value privacy and calm living.