Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mystic Pointe Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 19101 36th Court 1709, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $456.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1181
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26018801
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Mystic Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Mystic Pointe Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
EXCEPTIONAL VALUE FOR WATERFRONT LIVING.PRICE IMPROVEMENT! NOW $539,000 (WAS $599,000).Spectacular INTRACOSTAL AND OCEAN VIEWS from this beautifully upgraded 2BD/2BATH residence in Mystic Pointe Tower
Details for 3600 Mystic Pointe Drive 1916, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $523,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26010056
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Mystic Pointe Condo No One
  5. Building: Mystic Pointe Condo No One
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Allstars
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience Living in this STUNNING PENTHOUSE at the Exclusive MYSTIC POINTE private Community. Enjoy amazing panoramic views of the INTERCOASTAL & OCEAN from your balcony. Extensively renovated in 202
Details for 3400 192 Street 1102, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1181
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023441
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Mystic Pointe Tower 600 Condo
  5. Building: Mystic Pointe Tower 600 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Kelly Right Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Aventura. Featuring a desirable split floor plan, this residence offers both privacy and comfort, ideal for full time
Details for 3530 Mystic Pointe Drive 1211, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1181
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26024664
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Mystic Pointe Tower 500 Condo
  5. Building: Mystic Pointe Tower 500 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Luxury Properties & Rentals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
The most amazing views from Every room. Fully remodeled and freshly painted 2 bedroom 2 bath unit located in the 12 floor of tower 500 at Mustic Pointe. the most incredible views and a perfectly remod
Details for 19101 36th Place 1709, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1181
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26019526
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Mystic Pointe Condo No Three
  5. Building: Mystic Pointe Condo No Three
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
AMAZING WATER VIEWS AVAILABLE! UNFURNISHED2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, big balcony, pool, gym, 24/7 security in the gated community of Mystic Pointe. Unit is vacant and ready to move in
Details for 3400 192nd Street 1102, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,050.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1181
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26005118
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Mystic Pointe Tower 600 Condo
  5. Building: Mystic Pointe Tower 600 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
  7. Middle School: land Oaks
  8. High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
  9. Provided by: Kelly Right Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Furnished rental in the heart of Aventura! This beautifully appointed 2 bedroom and 2 bathroom condo offers a turnkey living experience ideal for professionals seeking comfort and convenience. Enjoy a
Details for 3600 Mystic Pointe Drive 314, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,850
  3. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 84
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: F10552489
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Mystic Pointe Condo
  5. Building: Mystic Pointe Condo
  6. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Resort style luxury living, 24 hr gated security, and front desk, plenty of amenities, pickle ball, tennis, basketball, marina available, shops, restaurants, concierge service, valet parking for guest