Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Mira Lago
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $895,000.00
- Price sqft: $298.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2995
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4689649
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Mira Lago At Palmer Ranch Ph 2
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $574,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3829
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8494933
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West Ph 2a
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.58 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3960
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8489847
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West
- Elementary School: Ruskin
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $119.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,900
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4167
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8479926
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West Ph 3
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Shields
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $142.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $505,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 132
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3475
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4676583
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West Ph 1
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $127.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 299
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3835
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8408028
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West Ph 1
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE MLS, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2664
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4687600
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Mira Lago At Palmer Ranch Ph 2
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2694
- Acreage: 1.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4684561
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Miramar Lagoons At Lakewood Ra
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,900.00
- Price sqft: $115.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3715
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8494908
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: RUSKIN
- Zipcode: 33570
- Subdivision: Mira Lago West Ph 2b
- Elementary School: Thompson
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2235
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: A4691297
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Mira Lago At Palmer Ranch Ph 1
- Elementary School: Gulf Gate
- Middle School: Sarasota
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
- DMCA Notice