Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Millenia Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Blvd  521, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1023
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5148777
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millenia Park Condominium
  5. Building: Millenia Park Condominium
  6. Provided by: DECONOVA INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. BRAND NEW, this stunning 2 bedroom + den, 2 bath corner residence offers modern design, abundant natural
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 222, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $344,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 82
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1023
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8475720
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millenia Park Tower
  5. Building: Millenia Park Tower
  6. Provided by: CERVERA REAL ESTATE INC.
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Brand new 1,023 sq ft condo featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a den, located on the 2nd floor of Millenia Park Tower 4. This never lived in residence offers an open concept layout with 9 ceilings, ab
Details for 5579 Pga Boulevard 323, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1023
  7. Acreage: 3.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6402169
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millenia Park Condominium
  5. Building: Millenia Park Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Sadler Elem
  7. Middle School: Westridge
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Calling all investors!!! Welcome to this brand new, never lived in condo located at 5579 pga blvd, orlando, fl 32839 in the desirable millenia park condominium! This beautifully designed unit offers 2
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 101, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148267
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millenia Park
  5. Building: Millenia Park
  6. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
1 MONTH FREE & READY FOR MOVE IN! Be the first to live in this BRAND NEW condo in Central Orlando. This spacious three bedroom two bathroom home offers an open concept layout with abundant natural lig
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 109, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148444
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millenia Park
  5. Building: Millenia Park
  6. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW CONDO READY FOR MOVE IN! Be the first to live in this brand new condo in Central Orlando. This spacious three bedroom two bathroom home offers an open concept layout with abundant natural
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 418, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1150
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5148452
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millenia Park
  5. Building: Millenia Park
  6. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW 3BR WITH THE PRICE OF A 2BR! Be the first to live in this brand new condo in Central Orlando. This spacious three bedroom two bathroom home offers an open concept layout with abundant natura
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 409, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,380.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1023
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6390507
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millenia Park
  5. Building: Millenia Park
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Brand new 2 bedroom plus Den at Millenia Park, Orlando. Units ready for immediate move in. Prime central location just minutes from Mall at Millenia with quick access to I 4, Florida Turnpike and SR
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 209, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,490
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1023
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6386759
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millenia Park
  5. Building: Millenia Park
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Brand new rental units at Millenia Park, Orlando. Units ready for immediate move in. Prime central location just minutes from Mall at Millenia with quick access to I 4, Florida Turnpike and SR 408. C
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 502, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,340.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1023
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6382549
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millenia Park
  5. Building: Millenia Park
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Brand new 2Bedroom Plus Den and 2 bath units at Millenia Park, Orlando. Units ready for immediate move in. 2 Bedroom Plus Den and 2 Baths. Prime central location just minutes from Mall at Millenia wit
Details for 5579 Millenia Park Boulevard 412, ORLANDO, FL 32839
Rental
  1. Price: $2,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1085
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5149006
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32839
  4. Subdivision: Millenia Park
  5. Building: Millenia Park
  6. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOVE IN READY, BRAND NEW HOME WITH REDUCED PRICE! This spacious two bedroom two bathroom home with a den offers an open concept layout with abundant natural light and modern finishes throughout, creat