Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Marion Ranch
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $511,320.00
- Price sqft: $120.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $504,420
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4233
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470738
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Marion Ranch Phases 3 And 4
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $467,660.00
- Price sqft: $110.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $472,660
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4233
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485142
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Marion Ranch Phases 3 And 4
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $110.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4221
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: OM711349
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Marion Ranch Ph 2
- Provided by: ASHLEY YATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $463,220.00
- Price sqft: $109.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,820
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4233
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470750
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Marion Ranch Phases 3 And 4
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $437,940.00
- Price sqft: $142.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,940
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3064
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495932
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Marion Ranch Phases 3 And 4
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $426,740.00
- Price sqft: $132.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $436,740
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3219
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8470745
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Marion Ranch Phases 3 And 4
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $421,650.00
- Price sqft: $137.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $431,650
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3064
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8485157
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Marion Ranch Phases 3 And 4
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $381,170.00
- Price sqft: $133.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $377,170
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 147
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2851
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8449324
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Marion Ranch Phases 3 And 4
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,320.00
- Price sqft: $133.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $381,320
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2851
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8461501
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Marion Ranch Phases 3 And 4
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,240.00
- Price sqft: $129.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $369,240
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2851
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8495572
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Subdivision: Marion Ranch Phases 3 And 4
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr.
- Middle School: Liberty
- High School: West Port
- Provided by: PULTE REALTY OF WEST FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice