Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Madison Green 1 Par B
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2236 Ridgewood Circle, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $719,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4532
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11166132
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Madison Green 1 Pars F And J
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This well distributed 5 bedroom/ 3 full bath single family home on the reputable link Golf Course, should be in you must see list of homes. A custom mad water pond in the front entry will greet you at
Details for 2470 Westmont Lane, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3609
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26016600
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Madison Green 1 Pars F, G And
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Sailfish Group Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunningly beautiful modern 4 bedroom 3 bath luxury home. You'll feel like you're on a tropical vacation every day in this light, bright, open home in an amazing community with resort style amenities
Details for 2430 Westmont Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3288
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26013039
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Madison Green 1 Pars F, G And
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained and spacious home located in the highly sought after Madison Green community of Royal Palm Beach. Thoughtfully designed for both comfort and functionality, this
Details for 2431 Westmont Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2724
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11164604
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Madison Green 1 Pars F, G And
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to Madison Green! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in one of Royal Palm Beach's most popular gated communities. The spacious 3 way split floor plan gives everyone their own space, o
Details for 2933 Fontana Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,690.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $6,850
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3670
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165375
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Madison Green 1 Pars A, H And
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Tolliver Prince Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fabulous private resort like 0.4 acre cul de sac property with oversized courtyard, oversized pool and large circular driveway. Executive courtyard home with sliding glass doors from MBR, family room,
Details for 2657 Windwood Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3811
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027091
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Madison Green 1 Pars A, H And
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Tolliver Prince Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Five thousand two hundred and fifty dollars per month is for a 24 month lease. Add six hundred dollars per month for a 12 month lease. Stunning executive all tile pool home on fantastic lot. Lake w
Details for 1104 Oakwater Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,896.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2479
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26027150
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Madison Green 1 Pars A, H And
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: Pacifica Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful two story 4 bedroom home, overlooking M1 Canal in the gated community of Madison Green. high ceilings, NEW countertops in the kitchen, and new bath tub on the second floor for guest rooms .
Details for 1251 Oakwater Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2561
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26004002
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Madison Green 1 Pars A, H And
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home in the heart of Royal Palm Beach! Designed with families in mind, this spacious home features a brand new roof, impact wi
Details for 2431 Westmont Drive, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2724
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11164603
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Royal Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Madison Green 1 Pars F, G And
  5. Elementary School: Royal Palm Beach (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Crestwood
  7. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice