Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Linkscalusa Spgs
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $378,750.00
- Price sqft: $67.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $380,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5575
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8486228
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Linkscalusa Spgs
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $124.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $365,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2883
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8488089
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Linkscalusa Spgs
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,900.00
- Price sqft: $136.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2422
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8490771
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Linkscalusa Spgs
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $327,500.00
- Price sqft: $135.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $332,500
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2422
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8481209
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Linkscalusa Spgs
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1477
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8474660
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Linkscalusa Spgs
- Elementary School: Centennial
- Middle School: Centennial
- High School: Cypress Creek
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
- 1