Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Limetree
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $284,900.00
- Price sqft: $230.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11160496
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Limetree Condos
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 344
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11095679
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Condominium
- Price: $274,999.00
- Price sqft: $222.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26008567
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Limetree Condo
- Building: Limetree Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $255,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26011511
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Limetree Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $244,900.00
- Price sqft: $197.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $258,818
- Last Price Change: 02/26/26
- Days On Market: 337
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11092106
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Limetree Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $255,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26000846
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Limetree Condo
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $224,000.00
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10545646
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Limetree 55 And Older
- Building: Limetree 55 And Older
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $223,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11142246
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Limetree Condo
- Building: Limetree Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11141244
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Limetree Condo
- Building: Limetree Condo
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11128603
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436