Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Limetree%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $275,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,000
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 344
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11095679
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Condominium
- Price: $274,999.00
- Price sqft: $222.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26008567
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Limetree Condo
- Building: Limetree Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $223,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 171
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11142246
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Limetree Condo
- Building: Limetree Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11141244
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Limetree Condo
- Building: Limetree Condo
- Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $176.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 223
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1238
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11128603
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Condominium
- Price: $210,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $225,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1356
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11167733
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Limetree Condo
- Building: Limetree Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Lang Realty - Boynton Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26022786
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Condominium
- Price: $130,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26014245
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Limetree Condo
- Building: Limetree Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Continental Properties, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1