Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Leisureville Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1118 Lake Terrace 217 H, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 962
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26020977
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your slice of paradise in Palm Beach Leisureville!. This spacious renovated 2 bedroom/ 2 bath unit offers stunning, tranquil lake views that create the perfect picturesque backdrop. Step i
Details for 1117 Lake Terrace 207, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 729
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26016193
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Palm Beach Leisureville, a vibrant 55+ community offering an active and enjoyable lifestyle. Residents have access to a wide range of amenities, including a par 3, 18 hole golf course at no
Details for 1114 Lake Terrace 212, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 962
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11166226
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Only lake view corner unit! Low HOA fee! No elevator, only walk up. This charming waterfront condo features 962 sq. ft. of living space with 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, designed for comfort and conven
Details for 1112 Lake Terrace 207, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $138,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 233
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 675
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11125898
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy expansive, picturesque water views from this completely remodeled, move in ready top floor condo with an extremely low monthly HOA! The condo features updated kitchens and bathrooms with quartz
Details for 1118 Lake Terrace 103, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 675
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26024038
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy South Florida living in the desirable Leisureville Boynton Beach, a well maintained 55+ community with no land lease. This charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence offers a comfortable and
Details for 1115 Lake Terrace 208, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 675
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26007942
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy your fully renovated 1/1 in the desirable 55+ community of Leisureville Lake. Newer impact windows and front door. 24x24 Porcelain tile throughout (including enclosed lanai). Newer wood box c
Details for 1114 Lake Terrace 205, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $118,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 675
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26015794
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely beautifully remodeled condo offering fantastic lake views. This move in ready residence features a brand new kitchen with sleek stainless steel appliances, fresh interior paint, new floorin
Details for 1115 Lake Terrace  111, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 675
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11109521
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This 1/1 condo unit located on the first floor. Great for spending the winter vacationing or your home. A great community in the Boynton Beach area. The amenities include pools, clubhouse, fitness cen
Details for 1117 Lake Terrace 105, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $119,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 406
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 675
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11077418
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Unit F Apt 1
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Unit F Apt 105
  6. Provided by: Mega Real Estate Services
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own this first floor unit, nicely redone. Private backyard, accordion shutters, newer flooring, tenant occupied till 5 31 2026 but may move out sooner with notice.
Details for 1117 Lake Terrace 210, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $118,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 729
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26011041
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33426
  4. Subdivision: Leisureville Lake Condo
  5. Building: Leisureville Lake Condo
  6. Elementary School: Galaxy E
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Calvin McDaniel Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Embrace the charm of this 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo on the 2nd floor, in the heart of Palm Beach Leisureville a vibrant 55+ community! Step inside and imagine the possibilities of this inviting con