Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lawnwood Addition
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023159
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Lawnwood Addition
- Provided by: Vested Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $224,900
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 274
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11114463
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Lawnwood Addition
- Provided by: Florida Properties of Fort Pierce LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $165,000.00
- Price sqft: $99.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $170,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 126
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11151604
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Lawnwood Addition
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $162,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $167,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1360
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11147700
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Lawnwood Addition
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $160,000.00
- Price sqft: $96.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26014617
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Lawnwood Addition
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $96.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26007955
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Lawnwood Addition
- Elementary School: St. Lucie
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $149,000.00
- Price sqft: $89.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $159,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11150126
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Lawnwood Addition
- Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1658
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11156529
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34950
- Subdivision: Lawnwood Addition
- Provided by: Florida Properties of Fort Pierce LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1