Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lantana Heights 5
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1213 Broward Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 81
  4. Bldg sqft: 3935
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: F10552506
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Heights 8
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This Nearly 4000 Sq. Foot Unique 5 Bedroom 4 Bathroom Investment Property has an 8+ Car Garage! NO HOA! Additional Parking for 15 Cars Outside! There is a 1400 SF 3 Bedroom 2 Bath Home w/1 Car Garage
Details for 1416 Hardee Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 111
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1576
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11156596
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Heights 7
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Lantana. Ideally situated just minutes from beautiful beaches, vibrant nightlife, dining, and shopping, this property offers the
Details for 916 Drew Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $565,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 118
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1653
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11154167
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Heights 6
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 916 W Drew St in the heart of Lantana a charming, move in ready home with incredible flexibility and future potential! Sitting on a spacious lot, this property includes a zen pool and lar
Details for 401 12th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1568
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11158994
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Heights
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Solid CBS construction meets modern style in this fully updated Lantana home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a dedicated full size laundry room. The interior showcases a bright, open layout with
Details for 609 Arnold Avenue, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $468,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1478
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11167608
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Heights 5
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Hidden gem in Lantana. Roof is 3yrs old, Close to the ocean, boat ramp, restaurants but still have the beautiful tree shaded back garden. Landscaped front and back garden. Two driveways, gas washer
Details for 917 Drew Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 307
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1777
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11106140
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Heights 5
  5. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live like you're on vacation every day in this fully furnished, pet friendly, turnkey homeavailable for move in on August 3rd. This beautifully maintained property offers the ultimate Florida lifestyl
Details for 1036 14th Street, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 319
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11103077
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Heights 7
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 609 Arnold Avenue, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 127
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1436
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11151545
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Heights 5
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful quant, fully furnished, detached house with two full driveways. Shaded fully fenced back garden. Minutes to the beach and popular waterfront restaurants, I95, West Palm Beach airport. 30 m
Details for 605 12th Street Efficiency, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1957
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: B26022983
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Heights 8
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Lemon Drop Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2 bedroom 1 bathroom, corner side efficiency with water and electricity included. Very spacious with big kitchen and new bathroom. HURRICANE IMPACT doors and windows gives you peace of mind. One parki
Details for 1351 Mango Street A, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 65
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 2558
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11169820
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Lantana Heights 2
  5. Elementary School: Lantana
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Vickery Realty, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 1 bedroom 1 bath apartment in East Lantana close to everything. Washer and Dryer inside unit and Electric, Water, internet and cable included in rent.