Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeview Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,152,190.00
- Price sqft: $319.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3604
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403543
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,140,150.00
- Price sqft: $298.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3825
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403542
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,840.00
- Price sqft: $291.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3092
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387120
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $614,500.00
- Price sqft: $269.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2278
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6387125
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Lakeview Village Estates
- Elementary School: Dillard Street Elem
- Middle School: Lakeview
- Provided by: NOVA REAL ESTATE SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: OM721846
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
- Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,900.00
- Price sqft: $285.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $324,900
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1120
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8489173
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
- Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $229,000.00
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: F10531816
- County: Glades
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
- Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $80,000.00
- Price sqft: $61.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26009152
- County: Glades
- City: Okeechobee
- Zipcode: 34974
- Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
- Provided by: Lake O Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $17,900.00
- Days On Market: 120
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6372919
- County: PUTNAM
- City: INTERLACHEN
- Zipcode: 32148
- Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $10,000.00
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM633427
- County: PUTNAM
- City: INTERLACHEN
- Zipcode: 32148
- Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
- Provided by: PLATINUM HOMES AND LAND REALTY
- DMCA Notice