Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 202 7th Street, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 274
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10520000
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33444
  4. Subdivision: Lake View Heights Un 1
  5. Provided by: Serhant
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This brand new, meticulously designed residence built by Azure Development blends sophisticated design, custom details, and superior craftsmanship in the heart of Delray Beachs coveted Lake Ida neighb
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Land
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 210
  3. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8437664
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered t
Details for 17924 Simms Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3,000.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 1500
  8. Acreage: 7.49 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8445915
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith Middle HB
  7. High School: Steinbrenner High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare 7.7 Acre Waterfront Opportunity on Lake Keystone! For the first time ever, this extraordinary 7.7 acre property on Lake Keystonethe most sought after lake in Hillsborough Countyis being offered
Details for 18258 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9916
  8. Acreage: 2.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8502172
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Drive down a beautiful, long, private drive to this exquisite one of a kind lakefront estate with breathtaking views of Lake Keystone. This beautiful, gated estate is in the very heart of Odessa and i
Details for 18120 Wayne Road, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $469.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/29/25
  5. Days On Market: 507
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  9. Bldg sqft: 6073
  10. Acreage: 1.93 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8331369
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Keystone Lake View Park
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the ultimate blend of luxury and tranquility in this stunning lakefront retreat on LAKE KEYSTONE, set on nearly two acres of secluded, meticulously landscaped property. Offering over 4,600 sq
Details for 3050 Desoto City Road, SEBRING, FL 33870
Land
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 59
  3. Acreage: 38.73 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6390788
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33870
  4. Subdivision: Lake View Park Tr Sec 34
  5. Provided by: BB GROUP REALTY CORP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
38.73 acres of beautiful square parcel for development. Comprehensive Land Use is RM Medium Density Residential, 8 units per acre for total of 309 units. Close proximity to restaurants, shopping, and
Details for 1914 24th Avenue W, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3028
  10. Acreage: 1.35 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: A4678628
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Lake View Acres
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. Middle School: Lincoln
  7. High School: Palmetto
  8. Provided by: BERG REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home nestled in one of Palmettos most desirable neighborhoods! NO HOA or CDD, so bring your boats, trailers, campers, and toys with confidence. Situated
Details for 5 Lakeside Place E, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3784
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC317993
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Lake View Sub
  5. Elementary School: Belle Terre
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Matanzas
  8. Provided by: REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 2023 custom built smart home, offering 4 bedrooms plus a dedicated office, 3 bathrooms and just shy of 2,700 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. From the moment you e
Details for 840 Bradley Street, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
Single Family
  1. Price: $674,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1944
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26024668
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33405
  4. Subdivision: Lake View Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the heart of West Palm Beach! Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this home features a stunning modern kitchen, beautiful
Details for 1070 149th Street, Miami, FL 33168
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $615,720
  3. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 12
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10521607
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33168
  4. Subdivision: Biscayne Lake View
  5. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  6. High School: North Miami
  7. Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths with brand new windows and doors. Home sit right in from of a beautiful lake. The home has access to the lake view as well able to have a picnic right in front of