Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15522 Shorebird Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 7902
  8. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6402632
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Panther Lake
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: EAST PEARL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary estate in Lakeshore Preserve, this exceptional lakefront estate represents a rare convergence of scale, sophistication, and resort inspired living. Crafted by Toll Brother
Details for 0 S. State Road, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Land
  1. Price: $2,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 319
  3. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10512360
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Canyon Lakes Preserve Are
  5. Provided by: United Team Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
*current income producing land on sr 7 (us 411) the property is zone for agricultural uses. Perfect for nursery or agricultural related business/outdoor storages. Frontage includes 308 feet along sr 7
Details for 15555 Panther Lake Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6039
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6400010
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 1
  5. Provided by: RIGHTHOUSE REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Award Winning Toll Brothers Model Home on the Lake | Infinity Pool + Designer Estate Welcome to luxury waterfront living in the highly sought after Panther Lake community in Winter Garden. This awa
Details for 15606 Shorebird Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5604
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6367956
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Preserve Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Panther Lake
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: ALIGN REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Lakeshore Preserve community of Winter Garden, this 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath, 4,300 sq ft luxury lake view home offers refined design and flexibility. The home features two prim
Details for 7718 Flemingwood Court, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6580
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6382114
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Lake Markham Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Wilson
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CENTRAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the finest expression of luxury waterfront living, where timeless Mediterranean elegance meets modern sophistication in a residence worthy of the pages of Architectural Digest. Perfectly po
Details for 7522 Conservation Court, SARASOTA, FL 34241
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5344
  10. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4684574
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34241
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Heron Lake
  5. Elementary School: Lakeview
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This Preserve at Heron Lake Estate Home was built by Arthur Rutenberg in 2008 by the owners. Pride of ownership abounds. On a acre corner lot with four bedrooms, 3 baths, the split floor plan offers
Details for 5643 White Ibis Lane, LAND O LAKES, FL 34638
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6233
  8. Acreage: 1.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8488855
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34638
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Lake Thomas
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If you're looking for breathtaking sunsets and gorgeous lake scenery, look no further. Tucked into the back of a gated community, the Preserve at Lake Thomas, this remarkable home offers the perfect b
Listing Details for 448 Marina Louis Point 13, Sanford, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,423,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6487
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406356
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Sanford
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Wilson
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Under Construction. Escape the ordinay in a gated exclusive enclave of just 31 homes located in Sanford. The Richmond floor plan with designer enhancements features a beautif
Listing Details for 448 Marina Louis Point 13, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,423,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6487
  8. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406356
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Deer Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Wilson
  6. Middle School: Markham Woods
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: K HOVNANIAN FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 21246 Quiet Haven Court, LAND O LAKES, FL 34637
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5531
  8. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8500221
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34637
  4. Subdivision: Wilderness Lake Preserve Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Connerton Elem
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an extraordinary lakefront estate within the private gated enclave of Natures Ridge, located in the highly coveted Wilderness Lake Preserve. Perfectly positioned along the waters edge, this