Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3901 27th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33434
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3337
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33434
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
The only original feature is the address! This completely renovated home inside and out is ready for maintenance free living, rarely found in this market! Located in the heart of central Boca Rato
Details for 66 New Leatherwood Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,035,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4009
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: G5107542
  1. County: FLAGLER
  2. City: PALM COAST
  3. Zipcode: 32137
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Lakes Water Oaks Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Old Kings
  6. Middle School: Buddy Taylor
  7. High School: Flagler
  8. Provided by: HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This exceptional Courtyard plan has been thoughtfully customized for effortless, low maintenance living without sacrificing luxury. Designed around indo
Details for 1124 Munster Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $325.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 188
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2707
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: O6357835
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Lake Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: KASA REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
CLOSING COST INCENTIVES OF 15k AVAILABLE, FOR FULL ASKING PRICE.Welcome to your new home! From the moment you enter, you're greeted by a spacious corridor that flows into an expansive open floor plan,
Details for 1125 Munster Street, ORLANDO, FL 32803
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $874,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3406
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6366855
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32803
  4. Subdivision: Lake Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern conveniences with classic Victorian charm sets this 4 bed, 3 bath abode apart with over 2,400 sq ft. Located in the Orwin Manor neighborhood means just minutes to Park Ave shops and cafs and th
Details for 4914 Lakeshore Oaks Court, TAMPA, FL 33624
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3628
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8501426
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33624
  4. Subdivision: Lakeshore Oaks Sub
  5. Elementary School: Northwest
  6. Middle School: Hill
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the intimate enclave of Lakeshore Oaks in the highly sought after David Weekley home offers a rare blend of thoughtful design, modern comfort, and timeless style. Ideally located just o
Details for 921 Bending Oak Trail, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3154
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6405328
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oaksbrandy Lake 01 Rep A B
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome home to 921 Bending Oak Trail in highly sought after, downtown, golf cart district of Winter Garden! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home is p
Details for 869 Bending Oak Trail, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $530,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 183
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2526
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6358341
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Oaksbrandy Lake 01 Rep A B
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in The Oaks at Brandy Lake; Situated in the highly desirable golf cart district of Winter Garden. The home offers an open concept
Details for 954 Odoniel Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33809
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4164
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: P4938488
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33809
  4. Subdivision: Country Oaks Of Lakeland Add
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Homes with this combination of lot size and interior volume in North Lakeland sell once and the buyers who miss them spend the next two years explaining why they waited. Country Oaks is a community
Details for 4221 Greenfern Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32810
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2844
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6402558
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32810
  4. Subdivision: Lake Bosse Oaks
  5. Provided by: HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Recently Renovated and move in ready, this stylish home blends modern features. smart lights, chimney, smart thermostat with timeless curb appeal. House sits in the Lake Bosse Subdivision and features
Details for 6523 Canterlea Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2900
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: S5144751
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Somerset At Lakeville Oaks Ph
  5. Provided by: EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Owner motivated! Seller is offering $3,000 toward buyers closing costs. Welcome to 6523 Canterlea Dr, Orlando, FL 32818this move in ready 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features a functional layout with val