Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lake Heights
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $13,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 273
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10520000
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lake View Heights Un 1
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $758.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4678
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11158483
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Lake Heights
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5144
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6396233
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Lake Davis Heights
- Provided by: LIPPI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Days On Market: 20
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6401164
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32801
- Subdivision: Lake Davis Heights
- Provided by: LIPPI REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $373.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 2140
- Acreage: 3.63 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 2258708
- County: Hernando
- City: Weeki Wachee
- Zipcode: 34613
- Subdivision: Evans Lakeside Heights
- Elementary School: Winding Water
- Middle School: Winding Waters
- High School: Weeki Wachee
- Provided by: REMAX Alliance Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $679,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2409
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11160045
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lake Worth Heights
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $669,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2916
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6404138
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Dream Lake Heights
- Elementary School: Dream Lake Elem
- Middle School: Apopka
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: IDEAL REALTY GLOBAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $640,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 68
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1765
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: R11168436
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Lakeview Heights Add 1
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: New Empire Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $172.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3655
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6390291
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32712
- Subdivision: Lake Standish Heights
- Elementary School: Wolf Lake Elem
- Middle School: Wolf Lake
- High School: Apopka
- Provided by: LIGHTHOUSE PROPERTY GRP INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $565,000.00
- Price sqft: $279.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26011030
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth Beach
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Lake Osborne Heights
- Elementary School: Barton
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice