Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Betmar Estates 7
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 36747 Lakewood Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $219,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1890
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8506333
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Lake Betmar Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Betmar Acres, the active 55+ golf community where you OWN your land with a low annual community fee of just $448. This like new 2020 home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and has only been l
Details for 5645 Loretta Court, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $198,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $82.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $207,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 248
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8424841
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Lake Betmar Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Big price adjustment! FHA Appraisal Completed Home Inspection and Foundation Inspection Completed. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the highly sought after Betmar
Details for 36603 Jodi Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $180,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $70.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2547
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: TB8485232
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Lake Betmar Estates
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
BETMAR ESTATES (55+ Community) 3BR/2BA/HUGE CARPORT Home with PETS ALLOWED and LAND OWNED. This amazing community has so many optional activities! This home has a wonderful layout with a double sided
Details for 5250 Dean Dairy Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $174,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $75.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 63
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2304
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8484385
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Lake Betmar Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pack your bags and start living the Florida lifestyle! Whether you're looking to escape the wintery north for a few months or searching for your forever home in the Sunshine State, this nicely maintai
Details for 5353 Comanche Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 704
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1658
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: T3531924
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Lake Betmar Estates
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5541 Benton Street, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $71.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2088
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8485968
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Lake Betmar Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5541 Benton Drive! You are going to fall in love with this charming and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom doublewide located in Betmar Acres, a desirable 55+ golf community where you own the l
Details for 5408 Dean Dairy Road, Zephyrhills, FL 33541
Single Family
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 114
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1348
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8465827
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Zephyrhills
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Lake Betmar Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
New Price! Ready for a vacation getaway or a forever home? This fenced, pet friendly property is located in Betmar Acres, a desirable active 55+ golf community where you own the land and enjoy a low a
Details for 5408 Dean Dairy Road, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33541
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.07 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1348
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8465827
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33541
  4. Subdivision: Lake Betmar Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 36934 Beth Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $132,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $72.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $135,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1824
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8416586
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Lake Betmar Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for a home to get away from the northern winters? Step into this 2 bedroom, 2 bath home located in an active 55+ community. The home has vinyl siding, a metal roof over and the A/C unit was in
Details for 36821 Grace Avenue, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $65.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1971
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8475208
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ZEPHYRHILLS
  3. Zipcode: 33542
  4. Subdivision: Lake Betmar Estates
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Betmar Acres, a vibrant 55+ golf community where you OWN your land and enjoy an active Florida lifestyle at an affordable annual community fee of $448! This well maintained 2BR/2BA split be