Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like King Mountain Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1925 Palm City Road A, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $158,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $168,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 962
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26010133
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: King Mountain Condo (aka Monte
  5. Building: King Mountain Condo (aka Monterey Yacht & Country
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Laviano & Associates Real Esta
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor corner unit with convenient parking in front of the unit. Great views to watch the golfers from your open up glass and screened porch. Many updates have been done including new dishwashe
Details for 1967 Palm City Road 34c, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 699
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26011761
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: King Mountain Condo (aka Monte
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Zen time! Tastefully appointed 1st Floor 55+ FURNISHED and TURNKEY 1BR/1BTH Condo now available in Monterey Yacht & CC, ready for you to move right in! Gorgeous golf course views, this unit is close t
Details for 1943 Palm City Road 22-d, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 29
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 819
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26014740
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: King Mountain Condo Monterey Y
  5. Building: King Mountain Condo Monterey Yacht & Country Club
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover Monterey Yacht & Country Club, a social 55+ community in Stuart, FL. Immaculate ground floor condo located on the golf course w/beautiful views at the 9th hole. Updated kitchen, stainless ste
Details for 1982 Palm City Road I, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $115,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 819
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11124972
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: King Mountain Condo (aka Monte
  6. Provided by: Sea Flag Homes
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Let's Make a Deal/ Motivated Seller. Welcome to this Updated Riverside Second Floor 2/1 Condo Located in the 55+ Community of Monterey Yacht & Country Club. This Unit is Featuring Tile and Wood Floori
Details for 1911 Palm City Road J, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $114,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 894
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11127585
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: King Mountain Condo
  5. Building: King Mountain Condo
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Beatus Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Right on the golf course in the heart of Stuart, this furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in Monterey Yacht & Country Club is designed for the active 55+ lifestyle. The home's layout offers a cozy l
Details for 1951 Palm City Road H, Stuart, FL 34994
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 699
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26020636
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Stuart
  3. Zipcode: 34994
  4. Subdivision: King Mountain Condo (aka Monte
  6. Elementary School: J.D. Parker
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Laviano & Associates Real Esta
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Monterey Yacht and Country Club with UNLIMIED GOLF on Dye Family design course. The unit is close to amenities and overlooks the golf course. As you enter the unit through the glass/sc