Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kbar Ranchpcl J
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11002 Sundrift Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 109
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6427
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8467722
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranchpcl N
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Get ready to fall in love with this practically brand new, award winning MI Home in the gated and private Sundrift community of K Bar Ranch! Perfectly positioned on a premium corner lot, this 2021 bui
Details for 19457 Redwood Point Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4698
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6405067
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranchpcl A
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover exceptional space and style in this impressive 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home offering over 3,600 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living. The heart of the home is a stunning chef inspired kitchen
Details for 19222 Old Spanish Road, TAMPA, FL 33647
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3970
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8506728
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranchpcl J
  5. Elementary School: Pride
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set within the gated community of K Bar Ranch, this move in ready home combines the space you want with the functionality that makes everyday living easy. Offering 5 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, a 2 car g
Details for 11131 Sundrift Drive, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4578
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8502487
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranchpcl I
  5. Elementary School: Heritage
  6. Middle School: Benito
  7. High School: Wharton
  8. Provided by: ROYAL CROWN GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 11131 Sundrift Drive, a spacious and upgraded 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom two story home with a 3 car garage located in the highly sought after K Bar Ranch community of Tampa. Step inside to a br
Details for 16049 Sonoma Grove Circle, TAMPA, FL 33647
Rental
  1. Price: $3,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3788
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8504224
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33647
  4. Subdivision: Kbar Ranchpcl E
  5. Provided by: LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Hurry to lease this pristine 2023 construction. Four bedroom (plus office and loft), 3 bath and 2 car garage home with all the features and finishes you could hope for. When you step into the foyer, y