Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Jupiter Ocean Grande
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $2,290,000.00
- Price sqft: $969.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2362
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26016496
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean Grande 2 Condo
- Building: Jupiter Ocean Grande 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $879.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,100,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2275
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11143653
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean Grande
- Building: Jupiter Ocean Grande
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,675,000.00
- Price sqft: $709.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2362
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26026968
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean Grande 1 Condo
- Building: Jupiter Ocean Grande 1 Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $22,000.00
- Price sqft: $9.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26009195
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean Grande 2 Condo
- Building: Jupiter Ocean Grande 2 Condo
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Dubin Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $10,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11115631
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean Grande
- Building: Jupiter Ocean Grande
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,500.00
- Price sqft: $3.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $10,000
- Last Price Change: 02/19/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11162144
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jupiter Ocean Grande
- Building: Jupiter Ocean Grande
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1