Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Jensen Beach Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4626 Wandering Oak Court, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3257
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26008514
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Show Stopper in Jensen Beach Country Club! Tucked on a premier cul de sac on one of the most desirable streets, this solid concrete 3BR/2BA home delivers the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Bright, open,
Details for 258 Red Cedar Street, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3136
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11167602
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This property has an excellent location nestled in the community on a quaint cul de sac street. New Roof 2025. Pelican model, 2 story, 3 bedroom, 2 bath, large loft, rarely becomes available for sale
Details for 3765 Deer Oak Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2974
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26013212
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located at the desired Jensen Beach Coutnry Club, this property features 4 bedrooms 3 bathrooms, open floor plan. spacious with amazing natural light, one bedroom and one full bathroom on the main flo
Details for 3785 Deer Oak Drive, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $510,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2189
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11155222
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: Sea Flag Homes
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Check Out This Beautiful 3 Bed, 2 Bath, 2 Car Garage CBS Home in Jensen Beach Country Club Backing up to the Preserve. Home Offer's: New/ Updated Impact Rated Accordion Shutters, Front and Garage Door
Details for 730 Red Pine Way, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Single Family
  1. Price: $460,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $219.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2095
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10554764
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  6. Middle School: Stuart
  7. High School: Jensen Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3BR/2BA villa w/ 1,718 SF in the gated Jensen Beach Country Club. A public 18 hole championship golf course w/ driving range, restaurant, & bar. No mandatory membershippay & play or optional
Details for 4452 Ocean Blvd  C3, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11166817
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Jensen Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Island Living at Its Best just a short walk to the beach! This furnished 2BR/2BA third floor condo in Jensen Beach Club is located directly across from the beach and offers a light filled coastal ret
Details for 4444 Ocean Boulevard B2 108, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 109000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26000120
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Jensen Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jensen Beach
  7. Provided by: Keyes Co
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained and furnished 2BR/2BA second floor condo with serene preserve views in Jensen Beach Club. Bright and sunny unit featuring a spacious primary suite with large walk in closet, upd
Details for 4444 Ocean Boulevard E2, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1090
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11123129
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Jensen Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Felix A. Williams
  7. Middle School: Stuart
  8. High School: Jensen Beach
  9. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Enjoy seasonal living at Jensen Beach Club! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit on the second floor has stunning lake views. The unit features modern upgrades and tasteful decor. Open concept kitchen a
Details for 4468 Ocean Boulevard 105-b3, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 349
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11094488
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club
  5. Building: Jensen Beach Club
  6. Provided by: 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 4444 Ocean Boulevard G-1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 272
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11115386
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Jensen Beach
  3. Zipcode: 34957
  4. Subdivision: Jensen Beach Club
  5. Building: Jensen Beach Club
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Winter Paradise awaits you **DIRECTLY ACROSS THE STREET FROM THE OCEAN** is this GATED, fully furnished, wonderful, clean, turnkey, first floor lake view 2/2 condo with screened in private lanai. Amen