Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Vista
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 974 Marlin Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $11,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,909.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3850
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26018557
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Rio Vista Of Island Shores
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: BSR Realty Group, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Jupiter's iconic "Home on the Point", walk out sandbar access offers an extraordinary waterfront lifestyle. Built in 2021, this 3BR/3BA + office/den masterpiece showcases sweeping water views from eve
Details for 3730 Ocean Drive 15c, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,050.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 229
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3426
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11127101
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
  5. Building: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
NO MORE LITIGATION TO WORRY ABOUT!!! ''Strategically priced through June 30th to create immediate opportunity. After this date, the offering price will be adjusted back.'' This stunning corner unit
Details for 3730 Ocean Drive 17-d, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,020.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11163406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
  5. Building: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury living at VistaBlue Singer Island. Residence 17D is a 3BR/3BA offering unobstructed Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal views from the 17th floor. Features include floor to ceiling impact glass, e
Details for 3730 Ocean Drive 17 C, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $816.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3613
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11154214
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
  5. Building: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
  6. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the epitome of luxury living at Vistablue, Residence 17C, professionally designed by Decorators Unlimited. This private floor entry residence offers 3,029 square feet of refined coastal ele
Details for 3730 Ocean Drive 9d, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $827.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 253
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3232
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11120241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
  5. Building: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
NOW OFFERED FULLY FURNISHED. This ultra luxury Condominium Unit with a S.W. exposure, and views of both the Intracoastal Waterway and Ocean, offers a turn key property in a dream like setting. Profes
Details for 349 Eland Drive, NORTH FORT MYERS, FL 33903
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $54,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $45.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1200
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7525518
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: NORTH FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33903
  4. Subdivision: Island Vista
  5. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom singlewide home offering 1,200 square feet of comfortable living space in the desirable Island Vista community. Located in an all age, pet friendl
Details for 3730 Ocean Drive 6d, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 175
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3232
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11141883
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Vistablue Singer Island
  5. Building: Vistablue Singer Island
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of coastal luxury a rarely available furnished 3BR/3BA rental in the prestigious oceanfront VistaBlue on Singer Island. This corner unit condo offers panoramic ocean and Intr
Details for 3730 Ocean Drive 9d, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $14,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $15,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3232
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11153830
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
  5. Building: Vistablue Singer Island Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! I am excited to introduce you to this ultra luxury turn key condominium on Singer Island. Set in a dream like location, this sophisticated beach home in the sky offers spectacular views