Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island House Condominium Phase
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 8-109, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 930
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11150556
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Island House Condominium Phase
  5. Building: Island House Condominium Phase Iii (bldg Viii)
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to easy, first floor living in this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a gated community right in the heart of Fort Pierce. This move in ready unit features tile througho
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 5-306, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Condominium
  1. Price: $130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 156
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11145982
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Island House Condominium Phase
  5. Building: Island House Condominium Phase Ii
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2BR/2BA condo with 1,144 SF finished area (1,300 SF gross) in Fort Pierce. Enjoy granite countertops, stainless appliances, and open living/dining leading to a screened balcony with lake vie
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 1-106, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26017124
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Island House Condominium Phase
  5. Building: Island House Condominium Phase I
  6. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming first floor corner unit offering both comfort and convenience! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo features a spacious layout with 1,144 square feet of living space, perfect for full
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 10-108, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Condominium
  1. Price: $124,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023297
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Island House Condominium Phase
  5. Building: Island House Condominium Phase Iii (bldg X)
  6. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and convenience in this freshly updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condominium in Fort Pierce. This inviting home features fresh paint and brand new carpeting, creating a clean, move in read
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard Boulevard 5-104, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Condominium
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $100.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $129,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1092
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11137200
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Island House Condominium Phase
  5. Building: Island House Condominium Phase Ii
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
welcome to this beautiful lakefront apartment perfectly situated on the highly sought after island house gated community! desirable first floor offering serene water views from nearly every room in th
Details for 2050 Oleander Boulevard 11207, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 713
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11160243
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34950
  4. Subdivision: Island House Condominium Phase
  5. Building: Island House Condominium Phase Iii (bldg Xi)
  6. Provided by: Meant2b Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
1/1 condo located in a desirable location, close to schools, shopping, I95, hospitals, and local beaches. The condo features laundry inside the unit and a balcony overlooking the water. The gated comm