Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Imperial Cove 6
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.86 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8488370
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Imperial Cove 6
- Building: Imperial Cove 6
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $122,900.00
- Price sqft: $87.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $135,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8442922
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Imperial Cove 10
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $114,900.00
- Price sqft: $120.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 950
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8467628
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Imperial Cove 3
- Building: Imperial Cove 3
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $79,900.00
- Price sqft: $91.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $89,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8471307
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Imperial Cove 5
- Building: Imperial Cove 5
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8476985
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Imperial Cove 13 Condo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,795.00
- Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,850
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8467707
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Imperial Cove 11
- Provided by: ARBORS MANAGEMENT & REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 875
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8506751
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33764
- Subdivision: Imperial Cove 6
- Building: Imperial Cove 6
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
- DMCA Notice