Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hypoluxo Village 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6574 Rigger Road, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $880,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3022
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26024320
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Village 2
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand new construction 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located at 6574 Rigger Road, Lake Worth, FL 33462. This stunning single family residence features modern finishes throughout, an open concept living, dini
Details for 3119 Indian Trail, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2962
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26023564
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Village 1
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: McAlister Real Estate Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Single Family Residence with Heated Pool in Charming Hypoluxo. This immaculately maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family residence, situated on a spacious corner lot, offers a perfe
Details for 6650 Riggers Road, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Land
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $790,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  4. Days On Market: 99
  5. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10549887
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Village 02 Unrec
  5. Provided by: Media Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Estate Sale | Covered Land Play | Two Lots 35,730 SF lot zoned RS (Single Family Residential) with an unfinished A frame structure and a SFR. Typical neighborhood land values range from $15 $20/SF, pr
Details for 3344 Vagabond Road, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2248
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26022313
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Village 2
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this thoughtfully updated 3BD/2BA single family residence in Hypoluxo Village with NO HOA. This light filled home features a 2025 Roof, full hurricane protection with 2017 Impact Glass
Details for 3344 Plaza Place, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 46
  7. Bldg sqft: 1430
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26027267
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Village 2
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful and versatile property located in a quiet no HOA neighborhood, conveniently close to schools, shopping, major roads, Boynton Beach Mall, and I 95, with the beach just a short drive away. Ori
Details for 3360 Sapphire Road, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $538,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1450
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26013049
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Village 2
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to This charming single family 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom CBS that home offers exceptional value with recent major upgrades. The property now features new impact glass throughout, providing superio
Details for 3119 Caribb Way, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $529,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 2213
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11158735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Village 1
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: All County Coastal Mgmt
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your ideal retreat! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom haven showcases an inviting open concept layout, perfect for unwinding and hosting guests. Situated in a non HOA community, mere minutes from
Details for 3169 Nautical Way, Lantana, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $522,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $523,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2428
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017976
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lantana
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Village 1
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Block Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
*Refreshing Updated Pool Home Just In Time For Summer With A NEW ROOF COMING!*Great Updates Including New Front Pavers, Newer Kitchen W/ Corian/Tile Backsplash/New Oven/Large Pantry/High Hats/Barstool
Details for 3390 Artesian Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.13 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26022837
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Village 2
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home that blends comfort and functionality. This home features a brand new 2026 Roof. With a spacious layout, this home features a bright l
Details for 6640 Riggers Road, Lake Worth, FL 33462
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1856
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26021953
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33462
  4. Subdivision: Hypoluxo Village 2
  5. Elementary School: Starlight Cove
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Media Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated on a 0.41 acre canal front parcel in Lake Worth, this architecturally distinctive A frame offers a compelling value add and redevelopment opportunity. The 3BR/2BA home features vaulted ceilin