Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hypoluxo Island
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $13,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,653.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8160
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26019716
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Hypoluxo Island Add
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,321.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 109
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5295
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11157081
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Hypoluxo Island Add
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,224.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4410
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11165873
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Hypoluxo Island Add
- Provided by: Realty One Group Engage
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,358.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3972
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26022806
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,265.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2050
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26012657
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Hypoluxo Island Add
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $39,500.00
- Price sqft: $4.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8397
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11167598
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Hypoluxo Island Add
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $14,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 139
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3374
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: R11149568
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33460
- Subdivision: Hypoluxo Island Add No 2
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1