Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Highland Park 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 342 7th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1573
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26012708
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park Delray
  5. Elementary School: Plumosa
  6. High School: Atlantic
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this incredible off season deal, priced to offer exceptional value. Welcome to your own private tropical retreat in the exclusive Palm Trail, just a short stroll from Delray Beach's beautif
Details for 2441 Deloraine Trail, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $3,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2819
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: O6406195
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park Estates First Ad
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2441 Deloraine Trail in Maitland a spacious and beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering 2,813 square feet of comfortable living space in one of Central Floridas most desirab
Details for 323 7th Avenue B, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 800
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26003096
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park Delray
  5. Provided by: Nicklaus Vance
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this totally renovated, charming cottage just 2 blocks from vibrant atlantic avenue & all things delray beach. Perfectly located in exclusive palm trail location. This beautifully updated 2
Details for 2120 Deloraine Trail, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Rental
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2245
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: O6393247
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park Estates
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
There is a reason why Dommerich continues to be one of the most sought after neighborhoods in Maitland. The very best schools are walkable as well as Maitland Community Park. Most of all, it is home t
Details for 138 Kingston Avenue, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1506
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1947
MLS#: 1224511
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park
  5. Elementary School: Palm Terrace
  6. Middle School: Campbell
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: O'Brien Real Estate LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a one car garage, offering comfort and convenience in a desirable Daytona Beach neighborhood. This spacious home features an open floo
Details for 821 14th Avenue Nw, LARGO, FL 33770
Rental
  1. Price: $1,795.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 960
  7. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8505449
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33770
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park
  5. Provided by: PALM ISLAND REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 821 14th Ave NW in Largo! This 3 bedroom, 1 bathroom home offers 900 sqft of living space with a functional layout. The interior features tile flooring in every room and bright cabinetry in
Details for 659 Hallmark Avenue, Lake Placid, FL 33852
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1560
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26023270
  1. County: Highlands
  2. City: Lake Placid
  3. Zipcode: 33852
  4. Subdivision: Highlands Park Est Sec L
  5. Provided by: QUANTUM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, open floor plan layout. 1 car garage. Washer and Dryer. Furnished. Fenced in backyard.
Details for 14541 Cotswolds Drive B, TAMPA, FL 33626
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 400
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8477792
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33626
  4. Subdivision: Highland Park Ph 2a1
  5. Provided by: WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of style and convenience in this stunning townhome style studio apartment, located in the highly sought after Westchase area of Tampa. The modern kitchen features elegant wh
Details for 17730 Us Hwy 27  43, CLERMONT, FL 34715
Rental
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 728
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6402771
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34715
  4. Subdivision: Highlands Mobile Home Park
  5. Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2 bedroom 1 bathroom home located in a quiet 55+ community in Clermont. This property offers comfortable, low maintenance living with an open living area, functional kitchen, and natur