Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Hemingway Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,499,999.00
- Price sqft: $290.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5160
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11163902
- County: Martin
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Hemingway Estates
- Provided by: Greenergy Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,449,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,549,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 349
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4660
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8390462
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Hemingway Estates Ph 1a
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 453
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4244
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8346839
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Hemingway Estates Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 346
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4191
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8391408
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Hemingway Estates Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,449,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 346
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4244
- Acreage: 0.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8391409
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Hemingway Estates Ph 1a
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $410.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,229,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 340
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3410
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8392991
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Hemingway Estates Ph 1a
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,229,000.00
- Price sqft: $360.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 449
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3410
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8346840
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Hemingway Estates Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,069,000.00
- Price sqft: $386.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 705
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2763
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: T3530326
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Hemingway Estates Ph 1a
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,049,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 706
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2732
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: T3530236
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Hemingway Estates
- Elementary School: Apollo Beach
- Middle School: Eisenhower
- High School: Lennard
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,029,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 348
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2732
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8390546
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: APOLLO BEACH
- Zipcode: 33572
- Subdivision: Hemingway Estates Ph 1a
- Provided by: 27NORTH REALTY
- DMCA Notice