Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harvest M
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1173 Prado Lane, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,238,120.00
  2. Price sqft: $385.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5799
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6359359
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Grove At The Harvest District
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Sunburst Model by Davila Homes Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday comfort in the Sunburst, a beautifully designed 4,204 square foo
Details for 1146 Prado Lane, OAKLAND, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,130,760.00
  2. Price sqft: $432.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 177
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4924
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6359354
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Grove At The Harvest District
  5. Elementary School: Tildenville Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeview
  7. High School: West Orange
  8. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing the Hearth Stone Model by Davila Homes. Discover the perfect blend of modern luxury and everyday comfort in the Hearth Stone, a beautifully designed 3,992 sq
Details for 1106 Sarah Mathews Drive, OAKLAND, FL 34760
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5911
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6375487
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: OAKLAND
  3. Zipcode: 34760
  4. Subdivision: Grove At The Harvest District
  5. Provided by: REGENCY REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Nestled within the exclusive Grove community, the Clementine Plan by Element Home Builders is a bespoke pre construction offering that showcases timeless architecture, r
Details for 12971 Harvest Rain Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $787,562.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $837,562
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3868
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6385596
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Harvest At Ovation
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. What's Special: Gourmet Kitchen | Covered Patio | Extended Patio | Oversized Patio | Flat Lot. New Construction June Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home B
Details for 12983 Harvest Rain Avenue, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3868
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397592
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Harvest At Ovation
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Flat Lot | Close to Amenity | Flex Room. New Construction May Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to the Ozark at 12983 Harvest Rai
Details for 16294 Honey Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $710,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3858
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403794
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Harvestovation
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Step inside this gorgeous 2024 built bungalow style home featuring a fully detached STUDIO apartment with its own entrance, perfect for guests, in laws, or potential rental income. This
Details for 16271 Honey Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 71
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3858
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6386199
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Harvest At Ovation
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Oak Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: SALVAMERICA, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Amazing corner lot home with a detached private in law suite, gourmet kitchen, and no rear neighbors, located in Horizon West Harvest at Ovation, just minutes from Walt Disney World and Flamingo Cross
Details for 14780 Field Daisy Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $704,118
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3068
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391463
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Harvest At Ovation
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: TAYLOR MORRISON REALTY OF FLORIDA INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. What's Special: Close to Amenities | North Facing Lot | Premium Location | Game Room. New Construction August Completion! Built by America's Most Trusted Home Builder. Welcome to
Details for 15070 Summer Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $729,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 40
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3994
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5146881
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Harvest At Ovation
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: 365 REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! 5BR Corner Lot + Private In Law Suite + Soaring Ceilings Near Amenities Rare opportunity to own a spacious 5 bedroom home with a private in law suite above the garage. Located on a
Details for 16283 Honey Harvest Street, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4108
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6399528
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Harvestovation
  5. Elementary School: Water Spring
  6. Middle School: Water Spring
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 2024 built Baldwin in Harvest at Ovation offers nearly 2,900 total square feet with 5 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, *set on a premium CONSERVATION LO