Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Halifax Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 807, South Daytona, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $368,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.17 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $386,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1615
  10. Acreage: 4.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1223925
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Landing Condo
  5. Building: Halifax Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy luxury living in this 2BR/2BA condo, with a den that can be used as an extra BR or an office. The flooring has been replaced with wood. The kitchen has been completely upgraded and remodeled.
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 1111, South Daytona, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1615
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1226046
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Landing Condo
  5. Building: Halifax Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Elevated Intracoastal Living at Halifax Landings! Discover your luxurious 2 bedroom, 2 bath sanctuary on the eleventh floor of the highly desirable Halifax Landings. This impeccable condominium featu
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 504, South Daytona, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $329,900
  3. Last Price Change: 09/25/25
  4. Days On Market: 277
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1216567
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Landing Condo
  5. Building: Halifax Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Villaggio on the Lakes Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Vacant, so easy to see! Ready to be made YOURS! This 2 bedroom 2 bathroom with den condo offers a spacious living space with a lovely south facing balcony. Enter through the Gated entrance and enjoy t
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 502, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1678
  8. Acreage: 4.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: FC318327
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Landing
  5. Building: Halifax Landing
  6. Elementary School: Sugar Mill Elem
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Atlantic
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning renovated condo on the Halifax river & ocean views abound! Experience breathtaking river and ocean views from every vantage point and balcony in this beautifully renovated condo. The open co
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 806, South Daytona, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $292,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $309,999
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 241
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1217860
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Landing Condo
  5. Building: Halifax Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Villaggio on the Lakes Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
UNBELIEVABLE PRICE on this Halifax Landing condo. Waterfront living at Its Finest. Spacious 2 bed, 2 bath + den with a split floor plan and grand double door entry. Features include stainless stee
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 716, South Daytona, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 134
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1436
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1221160
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Landing Condo
  5. Building: Halifax Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Villaggio on the Lakes Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Extra storage just down the hallway and dedicated parking space 102 in the garage. Come see what makes this such a great space to live in at a price hard to beat.
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 403, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $174.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1436
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6404266
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: SOUTH DAYTONA
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Landing Condo
  5. Building: Halifax Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: MIGHTY REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom Condo w/Den and Amazing Views Located on the Intracoastal River in the Wonderful Halifax Landing Community. Unit features an open floorplan with quality laminate wood fl
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 717, South Daytona, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1436
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1223163
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Landing Condo
  5. Building: Halifax Landing Condo
  6. Elementary School: Sweetwater
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Nonmember office
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home where purpose meets paradise. This beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo sits on the 7th floor just off the Intracoastal in South Daytona Beach, offering peaceful water views and stunning sun
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1436
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11162008
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Landing Condo
  5. Building: Halifax Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 2801 Ridgewood Avenue 409, South Daytona, FL 32119
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2143
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1224844
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: South Daytona
  3. Zipcode: 32119
  4. Subdivision: Halifax Landing Condo
  5. Building: Halifax Landing Condo
  6. Provided by: Shoreline Realty
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Executive Condo for a 12 month lease, FULLY FURNISHED, linens and dishes included! 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with spectacular river views from every room and 2 large balconies to enjoy the sunrises a