Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grove Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 254 Atlantic Avenue, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $13,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,348.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $13,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5746
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26002511
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Orange Grove Park
  5. Provided by: Linda R. Olsson, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
In Town Fabulous Southern Exposure Modern Mediterranean. This absolutely stunning, 5 bedroom, 5. 1 bath pool home has abundant light and was custom renovated and reimagined for today's lifestyle. Fab
Details for 670 Williams Drive, WINTER PARK, FL 32789
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5217
  8. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6405256
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32789
  4. Subdivision: Park Grove
  5. Elementary School: Dommerich Elem
  6. Middle School: Maitland
  7. High School: Winter Park
  8. Provided by: FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Graceful and timeless, this classic Southern inspired residence by esteemed builder Charles Clayton sits on a generous lot in Winter Parks coveted Park Grove neighborhood and makes a striking first im
Details for 2931 139th Terrace, Davie, FL 33330
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,599,999.00
  2. Days On Market: 135
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 5
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: F10542554
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Davie
  3. Zipcode: 33330
  4. Subdivision: Groves Park Ph Ii 165 23
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into your own luxurious tropical retreat. This fully upgraded 6BR/5BA Davie estate feels like a private resort, featuring a 2025 roof (transferable warranty), new impact windows, and refined fini
Details for 4001 Groveland Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 4579
  7. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: A4691652
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Grove Park
  5. Elementary School: Wilkinson
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION! Sarasota's hottest zip code is Presenting a strong multifamily investment opportunity just minutes from Siesta Key, this 5 unit hotel/ motel property offers current income,
Details for 17425 Lake Ingram Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $534.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2246
  8. Acreage: 6.79 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6397109
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Mt Park Orange Grove
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own 6.8 acres in the heart of Horizon West! Zoned A1 with NO HOA. Zoned for top rated schools. Bring your horses, goats, chickens and build your dream home. The property is located
Details for 3656 Oak Grove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $874,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5336
  8. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: A4691432
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Oak Grove Park
  5. Elementary School: Kinnan
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: AFFORDABLE REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this non mandatory hoa neighborhood, beautiful 4 bedroom 3 full bath pool home featuring a 1 bedroom 1 bath mother in law suite with private access making it a total of 5 bedrooms 4 full ba
Details for 17134 Lake Ingram Road, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2823
  10. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: G5107793
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER GARDEN
  3. Zipcode: 34787
  4. Subdivision: Mt Park Orange Grove
  5. Elementary School: Hamlin
  6. Middle School: Hamlin
  7. High School: Horizon
  8. Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 17134 Lake Ingram Rd, which offers LAKEFRONT living with NO HOA on Lake Ingram, The property is 1.16 acres and has 118 feet of waterfront. WALT DISNEY WORLD is approximately 15 minutes away
Details for 3652 Oak Grove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3645
  10. Acreage: 1.11 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: O6357781
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Oak Grove Park
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime location Expansive lot No HOA This spacious 5 bedroom, 3 bath deep pool home has exceptional value in a highly desirable location. Situated on over an acre of land on a peaceful, dead end str
Details for 3114 Paris Street, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2559
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6391925
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Idle Grove Park
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA BREEZE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 238 Lake Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 126
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2052
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6371114
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Joslin Grove Park
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Lakefront Oasis on Beautiful Lake Sherwood! Escape to your own Florida retreat and savor breathtaking sunsets over Lake Sherwood. This expansive 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home boasts a separate efficienc