Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Glenwood Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11050 225th Terrace, Miami, FL 33170
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 99
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: F10549813
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33170
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Park Estates
  5. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious two story home featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and an upstairs loft ideal for a home office or additional living space. Functional layout includes at least one bedroom and full bath o
Details for 12501 Ulmerton Road 77, LARGO, FL 33774
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1751
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8497928
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Estates Inc Conco
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this meticulously maintained, freshly painted 2BR/2BA manufactured home, perfectly positioned on a corner lot in Glenwood Estatesa highly desirable 55+ active community. Luxury vinyl plank f
Details for 12501 Ulmerton Road 33, LARGO, FL 33774
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $189,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1986
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8500470
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Estates Inc Conco
  5. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Glenwood Estates, a beautifully maintained 55+ community where you own the land and enjoy easy, low maintenance Florida living. Ideally located just steps from the clubhouse, heated pool, a
Details for 12501 Ulmerton Road 128, LARGO, FL 33774
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $178,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $193,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1855
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8469941
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Estates Inc Conco
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WOWEEE! Check out the NEW PRICE! Own the Land. Live the Lifestyle. Minutes from the Beach. Where else can you OWN your land and enjoy resort style living just 6 minutes from world famous Indian Ro
Details for 12501 Ulmerton Road 119, LARGO, FL 33774
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $164,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $167,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1080
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8472637
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Estates Inc Conco
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Home, Haven or Hideaway? The choice is yours in this light filled 2BR/2BA home, offering over 1,000 sq ft of comfortable living space. Recently upgraded with brand new waterproof laminate flooring, th
Details for 12501 Ulmerton Road 140, LARGO, FL 33774
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $163,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $102.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1587
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8470935
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Estates Inc Conco
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER PICKETT FENCES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! Ready for you to make it your home or home away from home! This 2/2 is being sold furnished and is in the desirable 55+ community Glenwood Estates. Enter into a spacious, air conditi
Details for 12501 Ulmerton Road 188, LARGO, FL 33774
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $155,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $80.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 465
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1935
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8345353
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33774
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Estates Inc Conco
  5. Provided by: REALTY EXPERTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
NEW PRICE!!! Seller says GET IT SOLD!! ALL Offers Welcomed Welcome to this beautifully maintained, spacious, double wide mobile home in the highly sought after 55+ community of Glenwood Estates! This
Details for 9351 120th Street, CHIEFLAND, FL 32626
Land
  1. Price: $55,220.00
  2. Days On Market: 4
  3. Acreage: 1.68 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC540014
  1. County: LEVY
  2. City: CHIEFLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32626
  4. Subdivision: Glenwood Estates
  5. Provided by: PRISTINE PROPERTIES TRENTON
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Property Overview: 1.68 Acre Opportunity Features and Amenities This expansive property offers a variety of features that make it an attractive option for future homeowners. The lot has a well, and a